Homelite - P20102VNM 18 Volt String Trimmer/Edger Mfg. No. 107482101 11-7-20 (Rev:02)

Click and drag to pan

Zoom

Full Parts List
Ref. ID Part # Description Availability Price QTY.
1 316077001 Rear Handle Assembly
2 661817001 ST SCREW , STEEL M4 L= 14mm BL
3 513211001 Plastic Cord Clip
4 316078001 Motor Controller and Switch Assembly
5 539527001 Trigger
6 316079001 Upper Boom Assembly
7 539531001 Boom Holder
8 941588659 Data Label
9 941588795 Warning Icons Label
10 308991003 Front Handle Assembly
11 660643008 BOLT 1/4-20x40mm
12 PS02453
  • superseded from HM-518949001
WING NUT
13 539526001 Lock-Out Trigger
14 661848001 Screw M5 x 10mm Nylon Threa
15 760952004 Switch Variabel Speed 12VDC
16 941588794 Logo Label
17 660502002 SCREW, M5 X 8
18 698399001 Torsion Spring
19 532076011 Slide Switch Cover
20 698460001 Spring
21 539530001 Rotation Button
22 770293001 Spring Wire
998000054 Operator’s Manual